952-442-0670 dbreyer@isd110.org
 Search Directory: 

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Aeling, David Industrial Technology Industrial Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Alger, Lynette School Counselor 952-856-4575
Andersen, Marjorie World Languages Spanish Teacher 952-442-0670
Anderson, Julie Due Process Clerk
Aretz, Brady Unique Learners Autism Spectrum Disorders Teacher 952-442-0670
Baird, Maddie Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Baker, Sam Physical Education Health Education/PE Teacher 952-442-0670
Bardwell, Beth Administrative Assistant I
Benson, Kim Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Berg, Mel Life Sciences Teacher 952-442-0670
Berger, Lee Carver-Scott Coop Auto Mechanics 952-368-8837
Bergjord, Laura World Languages School Social Worker
Bettcher, James Guidance School Counselor 952-442-0673
Braunwarth, Christine Nutritional Assistant
Breyer, Dianne High School Principal Secretary 952-442-0672
Bristor, Adam Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Brown, Peter Industrial Technology Industrial Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Buck, Dawn Assistant Head Cook
Buysse, Jared Social Studies Social Studies Teacher
Christian-Garceau, Sarah Art Visual Arts Teacher
DeLaney, David Information Technology Technology Support Specialist 952-442-0638
DeLeo, Brenda Guidance Administrative Assistant-Guidance Office 952-442-0650
Denbrook, Laurie Educational Assistant-Special Education
Dettman, Amy Unique Learners Learning Disabilities Teacher 952-442-0670
Dohse, Gary Carver-Scott Coop Construction Trades 952-368-8834
Dose, Kelly Health Associate 952-442-0670
Fair, Emily Mandarin Teacher
Farrell, Maureen DFC Projector Coordinator
Fischer, Amy Art Visual Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Foley, Greg Carver-Scott Coop A+ Certification
Foley, Patrick Driver's Education 952-442-0670
Fredericksen, Mark Administration Principal 952-442-0671
Fuller, David Carver-Scott Coop Cosmetology
Gammell, Terry Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 952-442-0670
Gentz, Lisa Custodial Cleaner
Giese, Nick Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 952-442-0670
Greenwald, Karen Grade 5 Cued Speech Transliterator 952-442-0650
Gregor, Megan Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Grundhofer, Mark Math Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0670
Haack, Les Unique Learners Emotional Behavior Disorders Teacher 952-442-670
Hackman, Nicholas Math Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0650
Hamann, Michael Science/Math Physics Teacher 952-442-0650
Hansen, Eric Math Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0670
Haselhorst, Jeff Custodial Cleaner
Hayes, Pat Physical Education PE Teacher/DAPE Teacher 952-442-0670
Henn, Dana Administration School Counselor 952-442-0688
Henriksen, Jodi Visual Arts Teacher
Hoppe, Lauren Educational Assistant
Hoppenrath, Rita Unique Learners Speech/Language Pathologist 952-442-0670
Hunt, Ben Technology Support Specialist 952-442-0670
Hunter, Jodi Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0670
Jantz, Matthew Assistant Head Cook
Jensen, Michael Science Life Sciences Teacher 952-442-0670
Johnson, Dustin AmeriCorps Promise Fellow
Johnson, Jill Administration Activities Director 952-442-0665
Johnson, Tracy Unique Learners Special Education Teacher 952-442-0650
Jones, Taylor Physical Education Teacher
Kappel, Stephanie Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Karnes, Ben Administration Liaison Officer 952-442-0656
Keogh, Katie Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Kichler, Tracey Food Service Nutritional Assistant 952-442-0682
Klaphake, Kristy Learning Disabilities Teacher 952-442-0670
Klein, Kari Unique Learners Developmental Disabilities Teacher 952-442-0670
Kuehn, Dave Administration Assistant Principal 952-442-0677
Kuerschner, Roxanne Life Sciences Teacher 952-442-0670
Kurtz, Kathryn Math Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0670
Larsen, Alyssa Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 952-442-0670
Lesher, Lauren Math Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0670
Lorenzen, Kacey Physical Education Health Education/PE Teacher 952-442-0670
Machtemes, Clark Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 952-442-0670
Maiser, Tom Buildings & Grounds Day Lead Custodian 952-442-0681
Mann, Katherine FACS Teacher 952-442-0670
Marston, Emily Educational Assistant 952-442-0670
Melchert, Pam World Languages French Teacher 952-442-0670
Mertens-Maxson, Nichol Life Sciences Teacher
Michniewicz, Brenda Nutritional Assistant 952-442-0682
Minnick, Shirley Support Staff Educational Assistant-Special Education 952-442-0670
Mitchell, Mary Business/Computer Education Business Education Teacher 952-442-0670
Miyamoto, Yoko Music Educational Assistant 952-442-0670
Moen, Lee Business Education Teacher 952-442-0670
Myhre, Derek Physical Education Physical Education Teacher 952-442-0670
Neibauer, Dusty Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Neibauer, Kate World Languages Spanish Teacher 952-442-0670
Nenovich, Missy Educational Assistant-Special Education 952-442-0670
Neubauer, Amanda Administration Administrative Assistant I 952-442-0680
Niemczyk, Katie Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Olson, Aaron Music Vocal and Classroom Music Teacher 952-442-0668
Olson, Erik World Languages Spanish Teacher 952-442-0670
Olson, Erik Technology Integration Coordinator 952-442-0670
Peoples, Sara Language Arts English/Language Arts Teacher 952-442-0670
Pierson, Carl Social Studies Social Studies Teacher 952-442-0670
Pingeon, Sara Food Service Nutritional Assistant 952-442-0682
Pohland, John Music Instrumental Music Teacher 952-442-0667
Prondzinski, Heather Math Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0670
Puhl, Heidi Media Assistant 952-442-0680
Quast, Brian Custodial Cleaner
Raether, Kris Maintenance
Riesgraf, Rebecca Physical Education Physical Education Teacher 952-442-0670
Schmidt, Kaitlin Science Physical Sciences Teacher 952-442-0670
Scholla, Linda Unique Learners Learning Disabilities Teacher 952-442-0670
Schwirtz, Lori Administrative Assitant-Activities 952-442-0683
Snyder, Phil Music Instrumental Music Teacher 952-442-0650
Sodey, Drew Math Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0670
Sonnek, Rebecca Unique Learners School Phychologist
Stanley, Colleen Unique Learners Learning Disabilities Teacher 952-442-0670
Stanton, Craig Educational Assistant-Special Education
Stevenson, Kari World Languages Spanish Teacher 952-442-0670
Storms, Denise Buildings & Grounds Custodial Cleaner 952-442-0681
Tangen, Don Math Mathematics Teacher 952-442-0670
Thayer, Joel Educational Assistant-Special Education
Trapp, Wayne Science Life Sciences Teacher 952-442-0670
Van Kirk, Cynthia Administration Licensed School Nurse
Von Glan, Nelia Social Studies Teacher 952-442-0670
Wagener, Amanda Learning Disabilities Teacher 952-442-0670
Wagener, Rick Head Cook
Weinand, Melissa Media Center Media Specialist 952-442-0670
Westphal, Ashley Social Studies Social Studies Teacher
Whipps, Katie Science Life Sciences Teacher
Whipps, Katie Science Life Sciences Teacher 952-442-0670
Williams, Rebecca Emotional Behavior Disorders Teacher
Witkowski-Oconitrillo, Jena Spanish Teacher
Zaske, Mike Science Physical Sciences Teacher 952-442-0670
Zellmann, Glenn Buildings & Grounds Night Lead Custodian 952-442-0681

logoFooter © 2020 rSchoolToday.com - School Web Sites